EngRadardirect-apply
68 open roles · as of 2026-06-29

Netradyne harnesses the

What Netradyne harnesses the is hiring for and where it's growing — measured from live, direct-apply postings on their own careers page.

As of 2026-06-29, Netradyne harnesses the has 68 open roles, +14 net over 28 days — accelerating. Netradyne harnesses the power of Computer Vision and Edge Computing to revolutionize the modern-day transportation ecosystem. We are a leader in fleet safety solutions.

Active roles
68
Net · 28 days
+14
Momentum
accelerating
Median days open
34

Scaling now

Most new openings in the last 28 days: engineering (8), product (5), sales (4).

Open roles by function

engineering32sales10data analytics7product5finance4other3legal2operations2marketing2trades field1

Seniority

unspecified26principal19senior18director3junior2

Open roles 68

Netradyne harnesses the hiring FAQ

How many open roles does Netradyne harnesses the have?
Netradyne harnesses the has 68 open direct-apply roles right now (+14 net over the last 28 days), measured daily from its own careers page — no recruiters, no reposts.
Is Netradyne harnesses the hiring remotely?
About 3% of Netradyne harnesses the's open roles are remote-eligible.
What is Netradyne harnesses the hiring for?
Netradyne harnesses the is mostly hiring in engineering, sales, data analytics.
Where is Netradyne harnesses the hiring?
Top locations right now: Bangalore, CA, Bengaluru, United States.